Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

MA1

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Christoph Deben
Trainer Stephan Reijnen
Trainer Yorick Schiebergen
Trainer Meike van der Steenhoven
Coach Stephan Reijnen
Manager Kim Jansen
Manager Annemarieke Kool
Manager Annelies Kruisweg-Hess
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo MA1 Lochem MA1 15:50
Beuningen MA1 Bemmel MA1 10:45
Ede MA1 Upward MA1 14:00
Flevoland MA1 Twente MA2 12:45
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Upward MA1 12 34 11 1 0
2 Ede MA1 12 27 9 0 3
3 Bemmel MA1 12 20 6 2 4
4 Lochem MA1 12 19 6 1 5
5 Beuningen MA1 12 16 5 1 6
6 Almelo MA1 12 14 4 2 6
7 Twente MA2 12 9 3 0 9
8 Flevoland MA1 12 1 0 1 11
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 mei MHC EDE MA1 14:00 uit
28 mei Flevoland MA1 14:15 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Twente MA2 Beuningen MA1 4-2
Lochem MA1 Bemmel MA1 1-1
Upward MA1 Almelo MA1 2-2
Flevoland MA1 Ede MA1 2-5
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Ede MA1 Lochem MA1 5-1
Almelo MA1 Flevoland MA1 5-0
Beuningen MA1 Upward MA1 1-2
Bemmel MA1 Twente MA2 2-0
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Flevoland MA1 Beuningen MA1 2-2
Almelo MA1 Ede MA1 3-2
Twente MA2 Lochem MA1 1-4
Upward MA1 Bemmel MA1 1-0
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Ede MA1 Twente MA2 7-2
Lochem MA1 Upward MA1 0-2
Beuningen MA1 Almelo MA1 3-2
Bemmel MA1 Flevoland MA1 5-1
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Almelo MA1 Bemmel MA1 0-1
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Beuningen MA1 Ede MA1 3-1
Upward MA1 Twente MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2022
Flevoland MA1 Lochem MA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Bemmel MA1 Beuningen MA1 1-3
Twente MA2 Flevoland MA1 3-0
Lochem MA1 Almelo MA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Beuningen MA1 Lochem MA1 1-3
Almelo MA1 Twente MA2 0-1
Ede MA1 Bemmel MA1 3-0
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Beuningen MA1 Twente MA2 3-2
Ede MA1 Flevoland MA1 6-0
Almelo MA1 Upward MA1 3-5
Bemmel MA1 Lochem MA1 1-0
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Flevoland MA1 Almelo MA1 0-6
Upward MA1 Beuningen MA1 6-1
Twente MA2 Bemmel MA1 0-3
Lochem MA1 Ede MA1 1-3
MAANDAG 4 APRIL 2022
Upward MA1 Ede MA1 5-2
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Lochem MA1 Twente MA2 5-1
Bemmel MA1 Upward MA1 (1-4)TEMP_RESULT
Beuningen MA1 Flevoland MA1 2-0
Ede MA1 Almelo MA1 3-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Flevoland MA1 Upward MA1 0-4
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Twente MA2 Ede MA1 0-5
Upward MA1 Lochem MA1 3-0
Flevoland MA1 Bemmel MA1 1-4
Almelo MA1 Beuningen MA1 5-0
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Ede MA1 Beuningen MA1 8-1
Lochem MA1 Flevoland MA1 2-0
Twente MA2 Upward MA1 1-5
Bemmel MA1 Almelo MA1 3-3