Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

Dames 3

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Michel Schoenmaker
Manager Isa Ditvoorst
Aanvoerder Eva van Susante
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
HCM D2-O Union D5 0:00
Upward D3 Apeliotes D3 0:00
Beuningen D2-O Upward D2-O 0:00
Union D4 QZ D3-O 0:00
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Union D5 9 21 7 0 2
2 Upward D2-O 9 19 6 1 2
3 Beuningen D2-O 8 19 6 1 1
4 Apeliotes D3 9 17 5 2 2
5 Wageningen D3 9 13 4 1 4
6 HCM D2-O 9 10 3 1 5
7 Union D4 9 10 3 1 5
8 QZ D3-O 9 7 2 1 6
9 Upward D3 9 0 0 0 9
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D3 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D2 n.n.b thuis
2 apr Union D4 n.n.b uit
16 apr MHCBeuningen D2 n.n.b thuis
23 apr WMHC D3 n.n.b uit
14 mei HCQZ D3 n.n.b uit
21 mei HCM Arnhem D2 n.n.b thuis
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Upward D3 Union D5 (0-1)final
HCM D2-O QZ D3-O (2-3)scheduled
Union D4 Upward D2-O (0-7)final
Wageningen D3 Apeliotes D3 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
QZ D3-O Union D4 (2-2)final
Upward D2-O Beuningen D2-O (1-3)scheduled
Union D5 HCM D2-O (4-3)final
Apeliotes D3 Upward D3 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Beuningen D2-O Union D4 (5-1)final
HCM D2-O Apeliotes D3 (1-2)final
Union D5 QZ D3-O (5-0)scheduled
Wageningen D3 Upward D2-O (3-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Union D4 Wageningen D3 (2-1)final
QZ D3-O Beuningen D2-O (1-5)scheduled
Upward D2-O Upward D3 (9-1)final
Apeliotes D3 Union D5 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
HCM D2-O Upward D2-O (3-4)scheduled
Apeliotes D3 QZ D3-O (2-1)final
Upward D3 Union D4 (0-2)final
Wageningen D3 Beuningen D2-O (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
QZ D3-O Wageningen D3 (1-4)final
Beuningen D2-O Upward D3 (6-0)final
Union D4 HCM D2-O (1-4)final
Upward D2-O Union D5 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
HCM D2-O Beuningen D2-O (1-5)scheduled
Apeliotes D3 Upward D2-O (2-2)final
Upward D3 Wageningen D3 (0-5)final
Union D5 Union D4 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Union D4 Apeliotes D3 (1-0)final
Beuningen D2-O Union D5 (2-4)scheduled
Wageningen D3 HCM D2-O (3-3)final
Upward D3 QZ D3-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
QZ D3-O Upward D2-O (1-4)scheduled
Union D5 Wageningen D3 (2-1)final
Apeliotes D3 Beuningen D2-O (1-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Upward D2-O Union D4 (4-2)final
Apeliotes D3 Wageningen D3 (4-1)final
QZ D3-O HCM D2-O (1-5)scheduled
Union D5 Upward D3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
HCM D2-O Upward D3 (5-0)final