Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

MO18-3

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Tess Fintelman
Trainer Stefan Geenen
Trainer Cas Heijnis
Trainer Chris Ruys
Trainer Meike van der Steenhoven
Coach Rafiq Ritzen
Manager Zilpa Steinfelder
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Wageningen MO18-5 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 0:00
Dieren MO18-1 Westerduiven MO18-1 0:00
Overbetuwe MO18-2 Apeldoorn MO18-2 0:00
Upward MO18-3 Ares MO18-2 0:00
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerduiven MO18-1 5 12 4 0 1
2 Dieren MO18-1 5 10 3 1 1
3 Overbetuwe MO18-2 5 10 3 1 1
4 Wageningen MO18-5 5 10 3 1 1
5 Apeldoorn MO18-2 5 9 3 0 2
6 Upward MO18-3 5 4 1 1 3
7 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 5 3 1 0 4
8 Ares MO18-2 5 0 0 0 5
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt HC Ares MO18-2 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt Apeldoorn MO18-2 n.n.b uit
25 mrt Westerduiven MO18-1 n.n.b uit
1 apr MHC Dieren MO18-1 n.n.b thuis
15 apr HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe MO18-2 n.n.b uit
22 apr HCOIJ MO18-1 n.n.b thuis
13 mei WMHC MO18-5 n.n.b thuis
20 mei HC Ares MO18-2 n.n.b uit
27 mei Apeldoorn MO18-2 n.n.b thuis
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Wageningen MO18-5 Apeldoorn MO18-2 (1-2)final
Overbetuwe MO18-2 Dieren MO18-1 (0-0)scheduled
Upward MO18-3 Westerduiven MO18-1 (1-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Dieren MO18-1 Upward MO18-3 (3-2)scheduled
Westerduiven MO18-1 Wageningen MO18-5 (1-2)final
Apeldoorn MO18-2 Ares MO18-2 (5-1)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 Overbetuwe MO18-2 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Upward MO18-3 Overbetuwe MO18-2 (0-1)scheduled
Wageningen MO18-5 Dieren MO18-1 (2-1)final
Ares MO18-2 Westerduiven MO18-1 (2-4)final
Apeldoorn MO18-2 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Dieren MO18-1 Ares MO18-2 (5-0)final
Westerduiven MO18-1 Apeldoorn MO18-2 (3-0)final
Overbetuwe MO18-2 Wageningen MO18-5 (0-1)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 Upward MO18-3 (1-2)scheduled
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Ares MO18-2 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 (2-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022
Wageningen MO18-5 Upward MO18-3 (2-2)final
Ares MO18-2 Overbetuwe MO18-2 (1-3)final
Westerduiven MO18-1 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 (4-1)final
Apeldoorn MO18-2 Dieren MO18-1 (1-2)scheduled