Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

MO14-2

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Stefan Geenen
Trainer Harry Higgins
Trainer Jeroen de Kort
Coach Jeroen de Kort
Manager Annemarie Bosman
Manager Marijke Van Kan
Aankomende speelronde
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bemmel MO14-1 10 28 9 1 0
2 Doetinchem MO14-1 10 24 8 0 2
3 Kromhouters MO14-1 10 13 4 1 5
4 Wageningen MO14-3 10 8 2 2 6
5 Nijmegen MO14-2 10 7 2 1 7
6 Upward MO14-2 10 6 1 3 6
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kromhouters MO14-1 Upward MO14-2 (3-1)scheduled
Bemmel MO14-1 Wageningen MO14-3 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2022
Nijmegen MO14-2 Bemmel MO14-1 (0-6)final
Wageningen MO14-3 Kromhouters MO14-1 (1-3)final
Upward MO14-2 Doetinchem MO14-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kromhouters MO14-1 Bemmel MO14-1 (2-2)scheduled
Doetinchem MO14-1 Wageningen MO14-3 (4-1)final
Upward MO14-2 Nijmegen MO14-2 (3-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 1 OKTOBER 2022
Wageningen MO14-3 Upward MO14-2 (0-0)final
Bemmel MO14-1 Doetinchem MO14-1 (3-0)final
Kromhouters MO14-1 Nijmegen MO14-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 8 OKTOBER 2022
Upward MO14-2 Bemmel MO14-1 (1-4)scheduled
Doetinchem MO14-1 Kromhouters MO14-1 (2-0)final
Nijmegen MO14-2 Wageningen MO14-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 15 OKTOBER 2022
Doetinchem MO14-1 Nijmegen MO14-2 (5-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Wageningen MO14-3 Bemmel MO14-1 (0-4)scheduled
Upward MO14-2 Kromhouters MO14-1 (1-0)final
Nijmegen MO14-2 Doetinchem MO14-1 (0-6)scheduled
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Kromhouters MO14-1 Wageningen MO14-3 (3-1)scheduled
Doetinchem MO14-1 Upward MO14-2 (2-0)scheduled
Bemmel MO14-1 Nijmegen MO14-2 (6-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Wageningen MO14-3 Doetinchem MO14-1 (1-2)scheduled
Nijmegen MO14-2 Upward MO14-2 (0-0)scheduled
Bemmel MO14-1 Kromhouters MO14-1 (7-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Upward MO14-2 Wageningen MO14-3 (1-1)scheduled
Doetinchem MO14-1 Bemmel MO14-1 (2-3)scheduled
Nijmegen MO14-2 Kromhouters MO14-1 (0-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022
Wageningen MO14-3 Nijmegen MO14-2 (3-0)scheduled
Bemmel MO14-1 Upward MO14-2 (6-0)final
Kromhouters MO14-1 Doetinchem MO14-1 (3-4)final