Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

JO18-1

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Yoric Engelsman
Trainer Max Koopmans
Trainer Chris Ruys
Trainer Daan Smit
Trainer Meike van der Steenhoven
Coach Jeep Brongersma
Manager Bastiaan Arends
Aankomende speelronde
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares JO18-1 14 35 11 2 1
2 Druten JO18-1 14 29 9 2 3
3 Oosterbeek JO18-2 14 29 8 5 1
4 Zutphen JO18-2 14 27 9 0 5
5 Nijmegen JO18-3 14 17 5 2 7
6 Apeldoorn JO18-3 14 9 3 0 11
7 Upward JO18-1 14 6 3 0 11
8 Arnhem JO18-2 14 4 2 1 11
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Nijmegen JO18-3 Zutphen JO18-2 (2-5)final
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Upward JO18-1 (4-2)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Druten JO18-1 (0-3)final
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Ares JO18-1 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Druten JO18-1 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (4-1)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Arnhem JO18-2 (4-2)final
Ares JO18-1 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (2-2)final
Upward JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-3 (4-7)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Zutphen JO18-2 (1-6)final
Druten JO18-1 Ares JO18-1 (1-3)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Upward JO18-1 (2-4)final
Nijmegen JO18-3 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Upward JO18-1 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (1-7)final
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Arnhem JO18-2 (3-1)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Druten JO18-1 (0-1)final
Ares JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-3 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (1-4)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Ares JO18-1 (1-7)final
Druten JO18-1 Upward JO18-1 (6-1)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Nijmegen JO18-3 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Nijmegen JO18-3 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (5-1)final
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Druten JO18-1 (6-6)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Ares JO18-1 (2-6)final
Upward JO18-1 Zutphen JO18-2 (2-9)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Druten JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-3 (2-3)final
Ares JO18-1 Upward JO18-1 (9-2)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (2-4)final
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Arnhem JO18-2 (2-7)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Druten JO18-1 Arnhem JO18-2 (7-0)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Nijmegen JO18-3 (4-1)final
Ares JO18-1 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (4-1)final
Upward JO18-1 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Ares JO18-1 (3-3)final
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Druten JO18-1 (5-3)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Zutphen JO18-2 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Upward JO18-1 Arnhem JO18-2 (2-1)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (12-3)final
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Nijmegen JO18-3 (5-4)final
Ares JO18-1 Druten JO18-1 (7-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Druten JO18-1 Zutphen JO18-2 (6-3)final
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Upward JO18-1 (6-2)final
Nijmegen JO18-3 Ares JO18-1 (5-4)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen JO18-3 Arnhem JO18-2 (1-1)final
Ares JO18-1 Zutphen JO18-2 (2-1)final
Upward JO18-1 Druten JO18-1 (3-2)scheduled
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen JO18-3 Upward JO18-1 (3-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Zutphen JO18-2 Upward JO18-1 (6-4)final
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Nijmegen JO18-3 (0-6)final
Druten JO18-1 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (3-3)final
Ares JO18-1 Arnhem JO18-2 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Zutphen JO18-2 (6-7)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (2-0)final
Upward JO18-1 Ares JO18-1 (0-4)final
Nijmegen JO18-3 Druten JO18-1 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Arnhem JO18-2 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (1-4)final
Druten JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-3 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Upward JO18-1 Druten JO18-1 (0-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Ares JO18-1 Druten JO18-1 (7-2)final
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (4-3)final