Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

Dames 3

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Vivian Putman
Trainer Chris Ruys
Trainer Meike van der Steenhoven
Manager Isa Ditvoorst
Aanvoerder Eva van Susante
Aankomende speelronde
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D10 16 38 11 5 0
2 Ares D2-O 16 30 8 6 2
3 Westerduiven D2-O 16 25 8 1 7
4 Bemmel D3 16 25 8 1 7
5 HCM D3 16 23 7 2 7
6 Upward D3 16 22 5 7 4
7 Wageningen D5 16 21 6 3 7
8 Nijmegen D8 16 13 3 4 9
9 Arnhem D2-O 16 3 0 3 13
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D8 Westerduiven D2-O (1-3)final
HCM D3 Bemmel D3 (0-1)final
Nijmegen D10 Wageningen D5 (2-1)final
Upward D3 Ares D2-O (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Westerduiven D2-O Arnhem D2-O (4-0)final
Ares D2-O Nijmegen D8 (1-1)final
Bemmel D3 Nijmegen D10 (0-2)final
Wageningen D5 Upward D3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Arnhem D2-O Ares D2-O (1-2)final
HCM D3 Westerduiven D2-O (0-3)final
Nijmegen D8 Upward D3 (0-1)final
Bemmel D3 Wageningen D5 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Arnhem D2-O Upward D3 (0-2)final
Westerduiven D2-O Nijmegen D10 (0-1)final
Ares D2-O HCM D3 (1-0)final
Wageningen D5 Nijmegen D8 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Arnhem D2-O Nijmegen D8 (2-2)final
Nijmegen D10 Ares D2-O (4-2)final
Bemmel D3 Westerduiven D2-O (1-4)scheduled
HCM D3 Upward D3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares D2-O Bemmel D3 (3-1)final
Wageningen D5 Arnhem D2-O (5-2)final
Upward D3 Nijmegen D10 (0-0)final
Nijmegen D8 HCM D3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D10 Nijmegen D8 (1-1)final
Westerduiven D2-O Wageningen D5 (2-1)final
Bemmel D3 Upward D3 (1-1)final
HCM D3 Arnhem D2-O (5-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D8 Bemmel D3 (0-5)final
Arnhem D2-O Nijmegen D10 (0-3)final
Ares D2-O Westerduiven D2-O (2-2)final
HCM D3 Wageningen D5 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Westerduiven D2-O Upward D3 (0-1)final
Bemmel D3 Arnhem D2-O (4-1)scheduled
Wageningen D5 Ares D2-O (2-2)final
Nijmegen D10 HCM D3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Bemmel D3 HCM D3 (4-1)final
Ares D2-O Upward D3 (1-1)final
Wageningen D5 Nijmegen D10 (0-5)final
Westerduiven D2-O Nijmegen D8 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Nijmegen D10 Bemmel D3 (2-0)final
Arnhem D2-O Westerduiven D2-O (0-4)scheduled
Nijmegen D8 Ares D2-O (0-3)final
Upward D3 Wageningen D5 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Ares D2-O Arnhem D2-O (7-0)final
Wageningen D5 Bemmel D3 (3-2)final
Upward D3 Nijmegen D8 (2-1)final
Westerduiven D2-O HCM D3 (1-2)final
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024
Arnhem D2-O Upward D3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
HCM D3 Ares D2-O (3-1)final
Nijmegen D8 Wageningen D5 (5-2)final
Nijmegen D10 Westerduiven D2-O (5-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Ares D2-O Nijmegen D10 (0-0)final
Upward D3 HCM D3 (0-3)final
Westerduiven D2-O Bemmel D3 (1-2)final
Nijmegen D8 Arnhem D2-O (0-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen D10 Upward D3 (1-0)final
Arnhem D2-O Wageningen D5 (1-3)final
HCM D3 Nijmegen D8 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Upward D3 Westerduiven D2-O (1-3)scheduled
VRIJDAG 17 MEI 2024
Bemmel D3 Ares D2-O (2-5)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Upward D3 Bemmel D3 (3-4)final
Nijmegen D8 Nijmegen D10 (0-8)final
Arnhem D2-O HCM D3 (0-8)final
Wageningen D5 Westerduiven D2-O (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Bemmel D3 Nijmegen D8 (3-4)final
Nijmegen D10 Arnhem D2-O (0-0)final
Westerduiven D2-O Ares D2-O (2-4)final
Wageningen D5 HCM D3 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Arnhem D2-O Bemmel D3 (0-2)final
Ares D2-O Wageningen D5 (3-1)final
HCM D3 Nijmegen D10 (1-1)final