Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

D3

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Lucas Donck
Trainer Allard-Jan Prins
Aanvoerder Susan Munnichs
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D12 Nijmegen D15 20:45
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Overbetuwe D2 11 25 8 1 2
2 HCM D6 10 25 8 1 1
3 Wageningen D6 11 22 7 1 3
4 Upward D3 10 19 6 1 3
5 Zevenaar D3 11 17 4 5 2
6 Apeliotes D14 10 16 5 1 4
7 Druten D2 11 15 5 0 6
8 Nijmegen D15 10 14 4 2 4
9 Union D12 10 13 4 1 5
10 Apeliotes D12 10 10 3 1 6
11 Nijmegen D17 10 3 1 0 9
12 Nijmegen D16 10 0 0 0 10
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt Union D12 14:45 uit
8 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D14 15:20 thuis - Strijbosch Thunissen veld 1
15 mrt Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D3 12:30 uit
22 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D17 n.n.b thuis - Dirkzwager veld 3
29 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D15 n.n.b uit
5 apr WMHC D6 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe D2 n.n.b uit
10 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D12 n.n.b thuis
17 mei NMHC Nijmegen D16 n.n.b uit
24 mei Hockey Club Druten D2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun HCM Arnhem D6 n.n.b uit
14 jun Union D12 n.n.b thuis
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D17 Druten D2 (O) 2-1
Wageningen D6 Apeliotes D12 6-0
Nijmegen D15 Nijmegen D16 15-0
Zevenaar D3 HCM D6 1-1
Apeliotes D14 Upward D3 2-3
Overbetuwe D2 (O) Union D12 4-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Druten D2 (O) Nijmegen D15 4-3
Upward D3 Zevenaar D3 6-0
HCM D6 Nijmegen D17 2-0
Nijmegen D16 Wageningen D6 0-9
Apeliotes D12 Overbetuwe D2 (O) 0-5
Union D12 Apeliotes D14 2-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zevenaar D3 Apeliotes D14 2-2
Wageningen D6 Druten D2 (O) 2-1
Apeliotes D12 Union D12 1-2
Overbetuwe D2 (O) Nijmegen D16 9-1
Nijmegen D15 HCM D6 1-2
Nijmegen D17 Upward D3 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Druten D2 (O) Overbetuwe D2 (O) 1-2
Apeliotes D14 Nijmegen D17 2-0
Union D12 Zevenaar D3 0-0
Nijmegen D16 Apeliotes D12 2-4
HCM D6 Wageningen D6 8-0
Upward D3 Nijmegen D15 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Nijmegen D17 Zevenaar D3 1-3
Nijmegen D15 Apeliotes D14 1-3
Wageningen D6 Upward D3 2-3
Overbetuwe D2 (O) HCM D6 2-1
Nijmegen D16 Union D12 1-8
Apeliotes D12 Druten D2 (O) 1-2
WOENSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2019
Union D12 Nijmegen D17 1-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Druten D2 (O) Nijmegen D16 8-1
Apeliotes D14 Wageningen D6 3-2
Upward D3 Overbetuwe D2 (O) 1-1
HCM D6 Apeliotes D12 6-1
Zevenaar D3 Nijmegen D15 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D12 Upward D3 0-1
Nijmegen D16 HCM D6 0-5
Nijmegen D15 Nijmegen D17 3-2
Wageningen D6 Zevenaar D3 2-0
Overbetuwe D2 (O) Apeliotes D14 5-2
Druten D2 (O) Union D12 2-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D17 Wageningen D6 0-2
HCM D6 Druten D2 (O) 3-1
Upward D3 Nijmegen D16 8-0
Apeliotes D14 Apeliotes D12 0-2
Union D12 Nijmegen D15 1-2
Zevenaar D3 Overbetuwe D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Druten D2 (O) Upward D3 2-1
Apeliotes D12 Zevenaar D3 1-1
Nijmegen D16 Apeliotes D14 0-7
Wageningen D6 Nijmegen D15 4-4
Overbetuwe D2 (O) Nijmegen D17 5-0
HCM D6 Union D12 2-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D14 Druten D2 (O) 0-2
Wageningen D6 Union D12 3-0
Nijmegen D15 Overbetuwe D2 (O) 1-3
Nijmegen D17 Apeliotes D12 1-2
Upward D3 HCM D6 1-4
Zevenaar D3 Nijmegen D16 12-0
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Druten D2 (O) Zevenaar D3 2-3
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
Overbetuwe D2 (O) Wageningen D6 1-3