Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

D2

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Jerry Aafjes
Trainer Pieter van Outvorst
Aanvoerder Charlotte van Outvorst
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D3 Beuningen D3 10:30
Apeliotes D4 HCM D2 (O) 10:45
Union D3 Beuningen D2 (O) 14:45
Union D6 Upward D2 15:00
Zevenaar D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 13:30
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Beuningen D3 10 30 10 0 0
2 Beuningen D2 10 25 8 1 1
3 Arnhem D2 10 24 8 0 2
4 Union D6 10 19 6 1 3
5 Apeliotes D3 10 17 5 2 3
6 HCM D2 9 10 3 1 5
7 Nijmegen D4 10 10 3 1 6
8 Zevenaar D2 10 10 3 1 6
9 Union D4 10 8 2 2 6
10 Union D3 10 6 1 3 6
11 Upward D2 10 5 1 2 7
12 Apeliotes D4 9 5 1 2 6
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt Union D6 15:00 uit
8 mrt MHCBeuningen D2 13:30 thuis - Strijbosch Thunissen veld 1
15 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D4 n.n.b uit
22 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D4 n.n.b thuis - Strijbosch Thunissen veld 1
29 mrt MHCBeuningen D3 14:30 uit
5 apr Union D4 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HCM Arnhem D2 n.n.b uit
10 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D3 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D2 10:45 uit
24 mei AHC Velp D2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Union D3 12:45 uit
14 jun Union D6 n.n.b thuis
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union D4 Apeliotes D3 1-1
Beuningen D3 Zevenaar D2 (O) 4-0
Nijmegen D4 Arnhem D2 (O) 0-4
Apeliotes D4 Union D3 0-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Upward D2 5-0
HCM D2 (O) Union D6 3-7
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union D6 Beuningen D2 (O) 0-1
Apeliotes D3 HCM D2 (O) 1-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D4 2-1
Arnhem D2 (O) Beuningen D3 2-6
Union D3 Nijmegen D4 1-0
Upward D2 Apeliotes D4 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Union D6 0-0
Apeliotes D4 Beuningen D2 (O) 0-1
Nijmegen D4 Upward D2 2-1
Beuningen D3 Union D3 6-2
Union D4 Arnhem D2 (O) 0-8
HCM D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Upward D2 Beuningen D3 1-7
Union D3 Union D4 2-2
Arnhem D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 3-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 1-3
Union D6 Apeliotes D4 2-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 4-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Arnhem D2 (O) 1-3
HCM D2 (O) Union D3 2-1
Union D4 Upward D2 2-1
Beuningen D3 Beuningen D2 (O) 3-0
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D4 2-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D6 2-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Union D6 Nijmegen D4 5-2
Upward D2 HCM D2 (O) 2-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Union D4 4-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 5-0
Apeliotes D4 Beuningen D3 1-7
Union D3 Apeliotes D3 0-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Upward D2 2-0
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D3 2-1
Arnhem D2 (O) Union D6 6-4
Beuningen D3 Nijmegen D4 4-0
Union D4 Apeliotes D4 5-0
HCM D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D6 Beuningen D3 1-4
Upward D2 Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-1
Beuningen D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 5-1
Nijmegen D4 Union D4 2-0
Union D3 Arnhem D2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HCM D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 1-3
Union D3 Union D6 1-3
Arnhem D2 (O) Upward D2 2-1
Zevenaar D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 0-3
Union D4 Beuningen D3 0-8
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D4 Union D6 0-6
Beuningen D3 HCM D2 (O) 5-0
Upward D2 Union D3 1-1
Beuningen D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 7-1
Apeliotes D4 Zevenaar D2 (O) 0-1
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D3 1-2
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Apeliotes D4 2-1