Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

H3

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Lucas Donck
Aanvoerder Misha van der Schoot
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes H6 QZ H5 9:00
Bemmel H3 Apeliotes H5 12:00
Nijmegen H10 Doetinchem H2 (O) 13:30
Upward H3 Nijmegen H9 13:00
Wijchen H4 Westerduiven H2 (O) 13:00
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen H9 10 25 8 1 1
2 Wijchen H4 10 24 8 0 2
3 Westerduiven H2 10 23 7 2 1
4 Wageningen H5 11 17 5 2 4
5 Apeliotes H5 10 16 5 1 4
6 Nijmegen H10 10 16 4 4 2
7 Bemmel H3 10 15 4 3 3
8 Apeliotes H6 10 13 3 4 3
9 Upward H3 10 10 3 1 6
10 Doetinchem H2 10 9 3 0 7
11 QZ H5 10 5 1 2 7
12 Oude IJsselstreek H1 11 0 0 0 11
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt NMHC Nijmegen H9 13:00 thuis - Abn Amro veld 2
8 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H5 10:50 thuis - Abn Amro veld 2
15 mrt Doetinchemse Hockey Club H2 11:00 uit
22 mrt NMHC Nijmegen H10 n.n.b thuis - Dirkzwager veld 3
29 mrt MHC Bemmel 800 H3 15:00 uit
5 apr MHC Wijchen H4 10:45 uit
19 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H6 n.n.b thuis
10 mei WMHC H5 14:45 uit
17 mei Westerduiven H2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HCOIJ H1 13:00 uit
7 jun HCQZ H5 n.n.b thuis
14 jun NMHC Nijmegen H9 n.n.b uit
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen H10 Wijchen H4 1-2
Apeliotes H5 Upward H3 2-0
Doetinchem H2 (O) Bemmel H3 0-4
Nijmegen H9 Apeliotes H6 1-1
QZ H5 Wageningen H5 1-5
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Westerduiven H2 (O) 0-9
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wijchen H4 Oude IJsselstreek H1 9-1
Bemmel H3 Nijmegen H10 0-0
Upward H3 Doetinchem H2 (O) 0-4
Westerduiven H2 (O) QZ H5 1-1
Wageningen H5 Nijmegen H9 1-2
Apeliotes H6 Apeliotes H5 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes H5 Wageningen H5 2-1
Doetinchem H2 (O) Apeliotes H6 1-2
Bemmel H3 Wijchen H4 0-3
QZ H5 Oude IJsselstreek H1 5-0
Nijmegen H9 Westerduiven H2 (O) 3-2
Nijmegen H10 Upward H3 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Nijmegen H9 3-17
Westerduiven H2 (O) Apeliotes H5 3-2
Apeliotes H6 Nijmegen H10 2-2
Upward H3 Bemmel H3 1-3
Wijchen H4 QZ H5 2-1
Wageningen H5 Doetinchem H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Doetinchem H2 (O) Westerduiven H2 (O) 1-2
Apeliotes H5 Oude IJsselstreek H1 8-0
Bemmel H3 Apeliotes H6 2-2
Upward H3 Wijchen H4 0-2
Nijmegen H9 QZ H5 7-2
Nijmegen H10 Wageningen H5 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Apeliotes H6 Upward H3 3-2
Wageningen H5 Bemmel H3 4-4
Westerduiven H2 (O) Nijmegen H10 3-1
Wijchen H4 Nijmegen H9 3-6
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Doetinchem H2 (O) 1-10
QZ H5 Apeliotes H5 0-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes H5 Nijmegen H9 1-4
Doetinchem H2 (O) QZ H5 3-0
Nijmegen H10 Oude IJsselstreek H1 7-0
Apeliotes H6 Wijchen H4 3-7
Upward H3 Wageningen H5 3-2
Bemmel H3 Westerduiven H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Wageningen H5 Apeliotes H6 2-1
Wijchen H4 Apeliotes H5 3-0
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Bemmel H3 0-11
QZ H5 Nijmegen H10 0-2
Nijmegen H9 Doetinchem H2 (O) 2-0
Westerduiven H2 (O) Upward H3 3-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijmegen H10 Nijmegen H9 4-2
Doetinchem H2 (O) Apeliotes H5 0-3
Wageningen H5 Wijchen H4 2-1
Upward H3 Oude IJsselstreek H1 (8-1)TEMP_RESULT
Bemmel H3 QZ H5 9-0
Apeliotes H6 Westerduiven H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Doetinchem H2 (O) Wijchen H4 0-7
Nijmegen H9 Bemmel H3 4-1
Apeliotes H5 Nijmegen H10 1-3
QZ H5 Upward H3 3-5
Oude IJsselstreek H1 Apeliotes H6 1-13
Westerduiven H2 (O) Wageningen H5 2-0
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Wageningen H5 Oude IJsselstreek H1 5-0