Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

H1

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Paul Brink
Trainer Martijn Verkerk
Coach Ardian van Anken
Manager Floris Vink
Aanvoerder Max Koopmans
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 14:45
Ede H1 Phoenix H1 14:45
Gooische H1 Upward H1 14:45
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 14:45
IJsseloever H1 Union H1
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 14:45
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwart-Wit H1 11 23 7 2 2
2 Leiden H1 11 23 7 2 2
3 Upward H1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Phoenix H1 11 23 7 2 2
5 Ede H1 11 19 5 4 2
6 IJsseloever H1 11 17 5 2 4
7 Gooische H1 11 15 4 3 4
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Berkel-Enschot H1 11 10 2 4 5
10 Hattem H1 11 6 1 3 7
11 Union H1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Groningen H1 11 5 1 2 8
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 feb Hockey Club Naarden H1 n.n.b thuis - Abn Amro veld 2
8 mrt Gooische Hockey Club H1 14:45 uit
15 mrt GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b thuis - Abn Amro veld 2
22 mrt LOHC H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt MHC EDE H1 n.n.b thuis - Abn Amro veld 2
5 apr SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b thuis - Abn Amro veld 2
26 apr B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei Berkel Enschot H1 n.n.b thuis - Abn Amro veld 2
10 mei Union H1 n.n.b thuis - Abn Amro veld 2
17 mei Hattemse M.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC IJsseloever H1 n.n.b uit
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leiden H1 2-3
Hattem H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-3
Upward H1 Gooische H1 5-1
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 11-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 3-4
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 2-1
Gooische H1 Union H1 3-1
Groningen H1 Upward H1 1-2
Leiden H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-3
Ede H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 5-2
Upward H1 Leiden H1 6-5
Zwart-Wit H1 Ede H1 5-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 3-3
Union H1 Groningen H1 1-1
Hattem H1 Gooische H1 3-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-2
Leiden H1 Union H1 3-0
Ede H1 Upward H1 2-2
Groningen H1 Hattem H1 7-3
Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Union H1 Ede H1 3-5
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-3
Gooische H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-3
Upward H1 Phoenix H1 4-1
IJsseloever H1 Groningen H1 2-0
Hattem H1 Leiden H1 0-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Ede H1 Hattem H1 3-2
Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 2-1
Phoenix H1 Union H1 1-0
Berkel-Enschot H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-6
Groningen H1 Gooische H1 2-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 2-3
Hattem H1 Phoenix H1 2-1
Upward H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-3
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-3
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
Gooische H1 Leiden H1 2-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Ede H1 Gooische H1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Upward H1 2-4
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 3-2
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 5-1
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Hattem H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leiden H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-4
Groningen H1 Ede H1 1-3
Gooische H1 Phoenix H1 2-3
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-1
Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-3
Union H1 Upward H1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit H1 IJsseloever H1 4-1
Ede H1 Leiden H1 3-2
Union H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Gooische H1 2-3
Upward H1 Hattem H1 1-0
Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 2-2
Leiden H1 Phoenix H1 1-1
Hattem H1 Union H1 1-1
Groningen H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-4