Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

DB

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Irene Hendriks
Manager Ellen van Alken
Manager Carine van Eldik
Aanvoerder Anne Brosens-samson
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn DB Wageningen DB 13:00
Beuningen DB Apeldoorn DA 10:30
HCM DA Overbetuwe DA
Oosterbeek DB Kromhouters DB 11:00
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Upward DB 10 30 10 0 0
2 Dieren DA 10 18 5 3 2
3 Wageningen DB 10 17 5 2 3
4 Upward DC 10 16 5 1 4
5 Apeldoorn DB 10 16 5 1 4
6 Overbetuwe DA 9 15 4 3 2
7 HCM DA 9 13 4 1 4
8 Nijmegen DA 10 12 3 3 4
9 Beuningen DB 10 10 3 1 6
10 Apeldoorn DA 10 9 2 3 5
11 Oosterbeek DB 10 9 2 3 5
12 Kromhouters DB 10 1 0 1 9
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Apeldoorn DB 11:00 uit
15 mrt MHCBeuningen DB n.n.b thuis - Strijbosch Thunissen veld 1
22 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward DC n.n.b uit
29 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek DB n.n.b thuis - Dirkzwager veld 3
5 apr MHC Dieren DA 14:45 uit
19 apr THCC De Kromhouters DB n.n.b thuis
26 apr HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe DA n.n.b uit
10 mei HCM Arnhem DA n.n.b uit
17 mei Apeldoorn DA n.n.b thuis
24 mei WMHC DB 10:45 uit
7 jun NMHC Nijmegen DA n.n.b uit
14 jun HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe DA n.n.b thuis
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCM DA Oosterbeek DB 5-0
Apeldoorn DA Upward DC 1-0
Wageningen DB Beuningen DB 3-1
Upward DB Apeldoorn DB 2-1
Overbetuwe DA Nijmegen DA 1-1
Kromhouters DB Dieren DA 0-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeldoorn DB Overbetuwe DA 0-2
Beuningen DB Upward DB 0-5
Upward DC Wageningen DB 0-2
Oosterbeek DB Apeldoorn DA 2-1
Dieren DA HCM DA 6-1
Nijmegen DA Kromhouters DB 3-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Overbetuwe DA Beuningen DB 1-2
Upward DB Upward DC 5-0
Wageningen DB Oosterbeek DB 0-0
Apeldoorn DA Dieren DA 1-1
HCM DA Kromhouters DB 5-0
Apeldoorn DB Nijmegen DA 5-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kromhouters DB Apeldoorn DA 0-4
Dieren DA Wageningen DB 1-0
Oosterbeek DB Upward DB 1-5
Upward DC Overbetuwe DA 1-1
Beuningen DB Apeldoorn DB 0-1
Nijmegen DA HCM DA 2-2
WOENSDAG 2 OKTOBER 2019
Beuningen DB Nijmegen DA 0-1
Oosterbeek DB Apeldoorn DB 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Apeldoorn DB Upward DC 2-1
Overbetuwe DA Oosterbeek DB 1-0
Upward DB Dieren DA 2-0
Wageningen DB Kromhouters DB 4-1
Apeldoorn DA HCM DA 1-2
WOENSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2019
Upward DC Beuningen DB 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Kromhouters DB Upward DB 0-5
HCM DA Wageningen DB 0-6
Nijmegen DA Apeldoorn DA 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Dieren DA Overbetuwe DA 4-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Wageningen DB Apeldoorn DA 2-2
Overbetuwe DA Kromhouters DB 1-0
Apeldoorn DB Dieren DA 0-8
Beuningen DB Oosterbeek DB 1-2
Upward DC Nijmegen DA 2-0
Upward DB HCM DA 8-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijmegen DA Wageningen DB 1-2
Oosterbeek DB Upward DC 0-2
Dieren DA Beuningen DB 2-2
Apeldoorn DA Upward DB 0-10
Kromhouters DB Apeldoorn DB 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Upward DB Wageningen DB 3-1
Beuningen DB Kromhouters DB 2-1
Upward DC Dieren DA 2-1
Oosterbeek DB Nijmegen DA 0-0
Overbetuwe DA Apeldoorn DA 0-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Dieren DA Oosterbeek DB 2-1
Kromhouters DB Upward DC (0-2)TEMP_RESULT
HCM DA Beuningen DB 0-1
Apeldoorn DA Apeldoorn DB 1-3
Upward DB Nijmegen DA 3-0
Wageningen DB Overbetuwe DA 0-2
WOENSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeldoorn DB HCM DA 1-3