Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

H1

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Paul Brink
Trainer Martijn Verkerk
Coach Ardian van Anken
Manager Jasper Kortenhorst
Aanvoerder Max Koopmans
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Union H1
Ede H1 Upward H1
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1
Groningen H1 Leiden H1
Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Enschot H1
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ede H1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Leiden H1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Phoenix H1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Union H1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Upward H1 6 9 3 0 3
6 IJsseloever H1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Zwart-Wit H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Gooische H1 5 5 1 2 2
10 Berkel-Enschot H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Hattem H1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Groningen H1 5 1 0 1 4
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt MHC EDE H1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H1 14:45 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
21 mrt Hattemse M.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt HC IJsseloever H1 14:45 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
3 apr Union H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr Gooische Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
18 apr LOHC H1 14:45 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
25 apr Berkel Enschot H1 n.n.b uit
2 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 14:45 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
9 mei SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b uit
16 mei GHHC Groningen H1 14:45 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 0-1
Upward H1 Ede H1 1-2
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-1
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Gooische H1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hattem H1 Union H1 1-4
Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 3-2
Ede H1 Leiden H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 5-2
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-2
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 4-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 1-1
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
Upward H1 Hattem H1 4-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 2-6
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leiden H1 Hattem H1 7-0
Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-0
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 1-0
Gooische H1 Union H1 0-2
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Upward H1 Union H1 2-1
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 2-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 4-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 1-1
Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 1-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-4
Ede H1 Groningen H1 2-0
Gooische H1 Upward H1 1-3
Union H1 Leiden H1 1-5
Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-2