Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

Heren 1

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Ardian van Anken
Trainer Martijn Verkerk
Manager Jasper Kortenhorst
Aanvoerder Max Koopmans
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leiden H1
Ede H1 IJsseloever H1
Gooische H1 Groningen H1
Hattem H1 Union H1
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1
Upward H1 Berkel-Enschot H1
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gooische H1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Ede H1 11 23 7 2 2
3 Phoenix H1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 11 21 6 3 2
5 Zwart-Wit H1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Groningen H1 11 13 4 1 6
7 Berkel-Enschot H1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Leiden H1 11 13 3 4 4
9 Upward H1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Union H1 11 12 3 3 5
11 IJsseloever H1 11 8 2 2 7
12 Hattem H1 11 0 0 0 11
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 feb !Oefenwedstrijd MEP H1 n.n.b thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
27 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Zwolle H! n.n.b thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
27 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Union H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt Berkel Enschot H1 n.n.b thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
20 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Hattemse M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b uit
10 apr MHC EDE H1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr LOHC H1 n.n.b uit
1 mei Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC IJsseloever H1 n.n.b uit
15 mei Gooische Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Union H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b uit
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-1
Groningen H1 Gooische H1 0-4
Union H1 Hattem H1 5-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Phoenix H1 3-4
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 0-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Upward H1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hattem H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-3
Gooische H1 Leiden H1 3-1
Ede H1 Union H1 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 IJsseloever H1 5-2
Upward H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-6
Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hattem H1 Upward H1 2-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 1-4
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
Leiden H1 Phoenix H1 2-2
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-1
IJsseloever H1 Gooische H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Upward H1 Groningen H1 2-2
Gooische H1 Union H1 3-0
Ede H1 Hattem H1 8-0
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 4-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Leiden H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ede H1 Upward H1 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Gooische H1 0-7
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-2
Union H1 Phoenix H1 1-5
Hattem H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische H1 Hattem H1 3-0
Groningen H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ede H1 3-1
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
Upward H1 Leiden H1 3-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 6-3
Union H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Hattem H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Leiden H1 1-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-3
Ede H1 Gooische H1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-1
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 4-0
Leiden H1 Union H1 3-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Hattem H1 5-1
Gooische H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Leiden H1 2-1
Gooische H1 Upward H1 6-5
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-0
Hattem H1 Groningen H1 0-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Groningen H1 Ede H1 2-3
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 1-4
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
Union H1 Upward H1 1-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
Leiden H1 Hattem H1 4-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Union H1 0-1
Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Upward H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
Ede H1 Leiden H1 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groningen H1 5-2
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-3