Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

H35D

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Keesjan Risch
Aankomende speelronde
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn H35C 22 62 20 2 0
2 Mezen H35B 22 53 17 2 3
3 Beuningen H35A 22 43 13 4 5
4 Arnhem H35B 22 42 13 3 6
5 Flevoland H35A 22 39 12 3 7
6 Overbetuwe H35A 22 35 10 5 7
7 Wageningen H35B 22 31 10 1 11
8 Oosterbeek H35B 22 19 5 4 13
9 Upward H35D 22 18 4 6 12
10 Upward H35C 22 14 4 2 16
11 Ede H35A 22 11 3 2 17
12 Westerduiven H35A 22 10 2 4 16
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ede H35A Wageningen H35B 0-4
Mezen H35B Oosterbeek H35B 4-3
Beuningen H35A Arnhem H35B 0-5
Overbetuwe H35A Upward H35C 2-0
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oosterbeek H35B Overbetuwe H35A 2-2
Upward H35C Beuningen H35A 0-1
Wageningen H35B Flevoland H35A 4-3
Westerduiven H35A Apeldoorn H35C 0-7
Arnhem H35B Ede H35A 1-1
Upward H35D Mezen H35B 0-6
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Overbetuwe H35A Upward H35D 2-0
Apeldoorn H35C Wageningen H35B 8-1
Upward H35C Arnhem H35B 1-2
Mezen H35B Westerduiven H35A 4-0
Flevoland H35A Ede H35A 6-0
Beuningen H35A Oosterbeek H35B 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Upward H35D Beuningen H35A 1-1
Arnhem H35B Flevoland H35A 3-1
Westerduiven H35A Overbetuwe H35A 4-4
Ede H35A Apeldoorn H35C 0-3
Oosterbeek H35B Upward H35C 3-1
Wageningen H35B Mezen H35B 2-5
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021
Flevoland H35A Westerduiven H35A 6-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Mezen H35B Ede H35A 2-0
Beuningen H35A Westerduiven H35A 2-2
Oosterbeek H35B Arnhem H35B 1-1
Overbetuwe H35A Wageningen H35B 2-4
Apeldoorn H35C Flevoland H35A 10-0
Upward H35C Upward H35D 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Wageningen H35B Beuningen H35A 2-5
Westerduiven H35A Upward H35C 1-2
Flevoland H35A Mezen H35B 1-4
Ede H35A Overbetuwe H35A 2-3
Arnhem H35B Apeldoorn H35C 2-6
Upward H35D Oosterbeek H35B 1-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Apeldoorn H35C Upward H35D 8-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Upward H35D Arnhem H35B 2-1
Overbetuwe H35A Flevoland H35A 1-1
Upward H35C Wageningen H35B 3-5
Beuningen H35A Ede H35A 5-1
Mezen H35B Apeldoorn H35C 1-1
Oosterbeek H35B Westerduiven H35A 3-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Apeldoorn H35C Overbetuwe H35A 15-2
Ede H35A Upward H35C 2-2
Flevoland H35A Beuningen H35A 3-1
Wageningen H35B Oosterbeek H35B 1-0
Westerduiven H35A Upward H35D 0-1
Arnhem H35B Mezen H35B 4-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Oosterbeek H35B Ede H35A 2-1
Upward H35C Flevoland H35A 0-2
Upward H35D Wageningen H35B 2-3
Beuningen H35A Apeldoorn H35C 1-7
Westerduiven H35A Arnhem H35B 0-8
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Wageningen H35B Westerduiven H35A 1-2
Flevoland H35A Oosterbeek H35B 6-2
Apeldoorn H35C Upward H35C 12-0
Overbetuwe H35A Arnhem H35B 3-4
Ede H35A Upward H35D 1-0
Mezen H35B Beuningen H35A 5-2
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Overbetuwe H35A Mezen H35B 6-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Arnhem H35B Wageningen H35B 2-1
Beuningen H35A Overbetuwe H35A 2-2
Oosterbeek H35B Apeldoorn H35C 0-7
Upward H35C Mezen H35B 0-5
Westerduiven H35A Ede H35A 2-1
Upward H35D Flevoland H35A 0-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Arnhem H35B Beuningen H35A 0-2
Upward H35D Apeldoorn H35C 1-1
Upward H35C Overbetuwe H35A 2-2
Wageningen H35B Ede H35A 2-1
Oosterbeek H35B Mezen H35B 1-8
Westerduiven H35A Flevoland H35A 0-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Apeldoorn H35C Westerduiven H35A 11-0
Flevoland H35A Wageningen H35B 3-0
Overbetuwe H35A Oosterbeek H35B 2-1
Ede H35A Arnhem H35B 2-3
Beuningen H35A Upward H35C 4-1
Mezen H35B Upward H35D 5-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Westerduiven H35A Mezen H35B 0-14
Arnhem H35B Upward H35C 1-0
Ede H35A Flevoland H35A 2-5
Oosterbeek H35B Beuningen H35A 2-3
Upward H35D Overbetuwe H35A 1-3
Wageningen H35B Apeldoorn H35C 2-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Upward H35C Oosterbeek H35B 2-1
Apeldoorn H35C Ede H35A 9-1
Overbetuwe H35A Westerduiven H35A 6-1
Beuningen H35A Upward H35D 2-0
Flevoland H35A Arnhem H35B 5-3
Mezen H35B Wageningen H35B 4-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Wageningen H35B Overbetuwe H35A 1-7
Arnhem H35B Oosterbeek H35B 7-0
Flevoland H35A Apeldoorn H35C 0-4
Westerduiven H35A Beuningen H35A 3-4
Upward H35D Upward H35C 1-2
Ede H35A Mezen H35B 2-6
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Flevoland H35A Overbetuwe H35A (2-3)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Apeldoorn H35C Arnhem H35B 10-0
Upward H35C Westerduiven H35A 4-1
Overbetuwe H35A Ede H35A 8-0
Beuningen H35A Wageningen H35B 2-1
Mezen H35B Flevoland H35A 3-1
Oosterbeek H35B Upward H35D 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Arnhem H35B Upward H35D 3-0
Wageningen H35B Upward H35C 4-2
Apeldoorn H35C Mezen H35B 4-1
Ede H35A Beuningen H35A 1-3
Westerduiven H35A Oosterbeek H35B 1-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Oosterbeek H35B Wageningen H35B 3-4
Mezen H35B Arnhem H35B 1-1
Beuningen H35A Flevoland H35A 4-4
Upward H35D Westerduiven H35A 1-1
Overbetuwe H35A Apeldoorn H35C 1-13
Upward H35C Ede H35A 0-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Wageningen H35B Upward H35D 1-1
Mezen H35B Overbetuwe H35A 8-1
Flevoland H35A Upward H35C 4-1
Ede H35A Oosterbeek H35B 1-2
Arnhem H35B Westerduiven H35A 5-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Upward H35C Apeldoorn H35C 0-5
Beuningen H35A Mezen H35B 3-1
Arnhem H35B Overbetuwe H35A 4-2
Upward H35D Ede H35A 1-0
Westerduiven H35A Wageningen H35B 1-4
DONDERDAG 2 JUNI 2022
Oosterbeek H35B Flevoland H35A 1-4
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Flevoland H35A Upward H35D 1-1
Ede H35A Westerduiven H35A 4-0
Wageningen H35B Arnhem H35B 0-2
Mezen H35B Upward H35C 1-0
Apeldoorn H35C Oosterbeek H35B 13-1
Overbetuwe H35A Beuningen H35A 1-3
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022
Apeldoorn H35C Beuningen H35A 5-0