Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

Dames 1

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Maarten Kloppers
Trainer Stephan Reijnen
Coach Maarten Kloppers
Manager Maarten Kloppers
Aanvoerder Liselore Elijzen
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Kromhouters D1 12:45
Geel-Zwart D1 Beuningen D1 12:45
Wijchen D1 QZ D1 12:45
Rosmalen D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Upward D1 Hopbel D1 12:45
Phoenix D1 Apeliotes D1 12:45
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 QZ D1 4 10 3 1 0
2 Rosmalen D1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Phoenix D1 4 9 3 0 1
4 Nieuwegein D1 4 8 2 2 0
5 Wijchen D1 4 7 2 1 1
6 Geel-Zwart D1 4 6 2 0 2
7 Beuningen D1 4 4 1 1 2
8 Upward D1 4 4 1 1 2
9 Apeliotes D1 4 4 1 1 2
10 Kromhouters D1 4 4 1 1 2
11 Alliance D1 4 2 0 2 2
12 Hopbel D1 4 0 0 0 4
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt SMHC De Hopbel D1 12:45 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
16 okt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 12:45 uit
30 okt MHCBeuningen D1 12:45 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
6 nov THCC De Kromhouters D1 12:45 uit
13 nov HCQZ D1 12:45 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
20 nov MHCN D1 12:45 uit
27 nov Rosmalen D1 12:45 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
5 mrt MHC Wijchen D1 12:45 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
12 mrt MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr SMHC De Hopbel D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b uit
30 apr THCC De Kromhouters D1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei HCQZ D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei MHCN D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Rosmalen D1 n.n.b uit
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alliance D1 Phoenix D1 (1-2)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 (7-0)final
Wijchen D1 Upward D1 (3-0)final
Rosmalen D1 Apeliotes D1 (4-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Beuningen D1 (2-0)scheduled
QZ D1 Kromhouters D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kromhouters D1 Nieuwegein D1 (0-0)final
Beuningen D1 Rosmalen D1 (2-4)final
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 (1-3)final
Upward D1 Alliance D1 (2-2)final
Phoenix D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (2-1)final
Hopbel D1 QZ D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Geel-Zwart D1 Upward D1 (4-2)final
Wijchen D1 Beuningen D1 (3-3)final
Rosmalen D1 Kromhouters D1 (4-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 QZ D1 (2-2)final
Phoenix D1 Hopbel D1 (4-1)final
Alliance D1 Apeliotes D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
QZ D1 Rosmalen D1 (3-1)final
Kromhouters D1 Wijchen D1 (2-1)final
Beuningen D1 Alliance D1 (4-0)scheduled
Apeliotes D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (3-0)final
Upward D1 Phoenix D1 (2-0)final
Hopbel D1 Nieuwegein D1 (0-3)final