Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

G-Hockey 1

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Lucas Nguyen
Coach Anja Frederiks
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere G1 Kampong GA 12:00
Upward G1 Hudito G2 13:15
Westland G1 Fletiomare G1 15:15
Fletiomare G1 Westland G1 15:15
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hudito G1 12 34 11 1 0
2 Upward G1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Almere G1 11 16 5 1 5
4 Westland G1 10 15 5 0 5
5 Kampong GA 11 14 4 2 5
6 Fletiomare G1 10 4 1 1 8
7 Hudito G2 11 3 1 0 10
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 jun D.H.C. Hudito G2 13:15 thuis - Half Veld Zand veld 5
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2023
Almere G1 Upward G1 (0-4)final
Fletiomare G1 Hudito G1 (3-7)final
ZATERDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hudito G2 Kampong GA (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hudito G2 Fletiomare G1 (4-7)final
Hudito G1 Almere G1 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hudito G2 Almere G1 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2023
Almere G1 Westland G1 (8-5)final
Fletiomare G1 Upward G1 (4-6)final
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Kampong GA Hudito G1 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Upward G1 Hudito G1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong GA Westland G1 (0-4)final
Hudito G1 Hudito G2 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Westland G1 Hudito G2 (4-0)final
Fletiomare G1 Almere G1 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Fletiomare G1 Kampong GA (2-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Westland G1 Upward G1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong GA Almere G1 (0-0)final
Hudito G2 Upward G1 (0-5)final
Hudito G1 Westland G1 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Upward G1 Almere G1 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Westland G1 Kampong GA (3-1)final
Hudito G1 Fletiomare G1 (9-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Kampong GA Hudito G2 (5-2)final
Hudito G1 Upward G1 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Upward G1 Westland G1 (7-4)final
Almere G1 Hudito G1 (1-5)final
Fletiomare G1 Hudito G2 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Kampong GA Hudito G1 (0-6)final
Almere G1 Hudito G2 (5-0)final
Upward G1 Fletiomare G1 (7-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Westland G1 Hudito G1 (4-9)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Kampong GA Upward G1 (2-1)final
Hudito G2 Westland G1 (0-3)final
Almere G1 Fletiomare G1 (7-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Upward G1 Kampong GA (6-4)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Kampong GA Fletiomare G1 (5-4)final
Hudito G2 Hudito G1 (0-6)final
Westland G1 Almere G1 (8-6)final