Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

JO14-2

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Yoric Engelsman
Trainer Cas Heijnis
Trainer Max Koopmans
Trainer Minke Merkus
Trainer Chris Ruys
Trainer Diederick Sijnja
Trainer Daan Smit
Coach Stefan Arts
Coach Hanneke Leferink-van Dongen
Manager Marsha Martens Raassen
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn JO14-2 Arnhem JO14-1 8:30
Westerduiven JO14-1 Upward JO14-2 9:30
QZ JO14-1 HCM JO14-1 11:15
Overbetuwe JO14-1 Nijmegen JO14-3 12:20
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Overbetuwe JO14-1 8 24 8 0 0
2 QZ JO14-1 8 18 6 0 2
3 HCM JO14-1 8 15 5 0 3
4 Upward JO14-2 8 10 3 1 4
5 Apeldoorn JO14-2 8 10 3 1 4
6 Westerduiven JO14-1 8 8 2 2 4
7 Arnhem JO14-1 8 4 1 1 6
8 Nijmegen JO14-3 8 4 1 1 6
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 jun Westerduiven JO14-1 09:30 uit
8 jun HCQZ JO14-1 12:15 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Westerduiven JO14-1 HCM JO14-1 (2-4)final
QZ JO14-1 Arnhem JO14-1 (3-2)final
Overbetuwe JO14-1 Upward JO14-2 (7-2)final
Apeldoorn JO14-2 Nijmegen JO14-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Arnhem JO14-1 Apeldoorn JO14-2 (0-2)final
HCM JO14-1 QZ JO14-1 (1-5)final
Nijmegen JO14-3 Overbetuwe JO14-1 (1-2)final
Upward JO14-2 Westerduiven JO14-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
QZ JO14-1 Upward JO14-2 (1-0)final
Westerduiven JO14-1 Overbetuwe JO14-1 (2-3)final
Arnhem JO14-1 Nijmegen JO14-3 (2-4)final
Apeldoorn JO14-2 HCM JO14-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Overbetuwe JO14-1 QZ JO14-1 (3-2)final
Upward JO14-2 Apeldoorn JO14-2 (0-1)final
HCM JO14-1 Arnhem JO14-1 (3-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Nijmegen JO14-3 Westerduiven JO14-1 (1-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
QZ JO14-1 Westerduiven JO14-1 (5-4)final
Arnhem JO14-1 Upward JO14-2 (0-1)final
Apeldoorn JO14-2 Overbetuwe JO14-1 (1-5)final
HCM JO14-1 Nijmegen JO14-3 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
QZ JO14-1 Nijmegen JO14-3 (6-1)final
Upward JO14-2 HCM JO14-1 (3-1)final
Overbetuwe JO14-1 Arnhem JO14-1 (4-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen JO14-3 Upward JO14-2 (0-4)final
HCM JO14-1 Overbetuwe JO14-1 (0-1)final
Arnhem JO14-1 Westerduiven JO14-1 (3-3)scheduled
Apeldoorn JO14-2 QZ JO14-1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Westerduiven JO14-1 Apeldoorn JO14-2 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
HCM JO14-1 Westerduiven JO14-1 (2-1)final
Arnhem JO14-1 QZ JO14-1 (2-0)final
Nijmegen JO14-3 Apeldoorn JO14-2 (2-4)final
Upward JO14-2 Overbetuwe JO14-1 (0-4)final