Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

MO12-5

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Jelte Bouwman
Trainer Keona Makhija
Trainer Minke Merkus
Trainer Chris Ruys
Trainer Daan Smit
Trainer Meike van der Steenhoven
Trainer Dinther Vogels
Trainer Babette van der Wagen
Coach Xander Dupain
Coach Roelant Rollingswier
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Twello MO12-3 Upward MO12-5 10:30
Mezen MO12-3 Deventer MO12-3 12:20
Apeldoorn MO12-6 Oosterbeek MO12-3 12:30
Zutphen MO12-2 Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 14:30
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Upward MO12-5 8 21 7 0 1
2 Mezen MO12-3 8 21 7 0 1
3 Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 8 15 5 0 3
4 Oosterbeek MO12-3 8 13 4 1 3
5 Twello MO12-3 8 13 4 1 3
6 Apeldoorn MO12-6 8 9 3 0 5
7 Zutphen MO12-2 8 3 1 0 7
8 Deventer MO12-3 8 0 0 0 8
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 jun Voorster Hockeyclub Twello MO12-3 10:30 uit
8 jun M.H.C. Oosterbeek MO12-3 11:55 thuis - Social Deal veld 3
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Mezen MO12-3 Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 (1-3)scheduled
Apeldoorn MO12-6 Upward MO12-5 (0-10)final
Twello MO12-3 Deventer MO12-3 (5-1)final
Zutphen MO12-2 Oosterbeek MO12-3 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Deventer MO12-3 Mezen MO12-3 (0-17)final
Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 Zutphen MO12-2 (10-2)scheduled
Upward MO12-5 Twello MO12-3 (4-2)final
Oosterbeek MO12-3 Apeldoorn MO12-6 (11-0)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Apeldoorn MO12-6 Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 (3-4)final
Zutphen MO12-2 Deventer MO12-3 (3-0)final
Mezen MO12-3 Twello MO12-3 (5-3)final
Oosterbeek MO12-3 Upward MO12-5 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Deventer MO12-3 Apeldoorn MO12-6 (1-6)final
Twello MO12-3 Zutphen MO12-2 (8-2)final
Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 Oosterbeek MO12-3 (4-3)final
Upward MO12-5 Mezen MO12-3 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Oosterbeek MO12-3 Deventer MO12-3 (12-0)final
Apeldoorn MO12-6 Twello MO12-3 (6-5)final
Zutphen MO12-2 Mezen MO12-3 (1-2)final
Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 Upward MO12-5 (2-6)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Zutphen MO12-2 Upward MO12-5 (2-7)final
Deventer MO12-3 Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 (0-7)scheduled
Twello MO12-3 Oosterbeek MO12-3 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Apeldoorn MO12-6 Zutphen MO12-2 (8-3)final
Oosterbeek MO12-3 Mezen MO12-3 (0-1)final
Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 Twello MO12-3 (1-4)scheduled
Upward MO12-5 Deventer MO12-3 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Mezen MO12-3 Apeldoorn MO12-6 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Deventer MO12-3 Twello MO12-3 (0-6)final
Oosterbeek MO12-3 Zutphen MO12-2 (8-0)final
Upward MO12-5 Apeldoorn MO12-6 (4-2)final
Gorssel/Epse MO12-1 Mezen MO12-3 (1-3)final