Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

MO12-7

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Fleur Donders
Trainer Yoric Engelsman
Trainer Minke Merkus
Trainer Chris Ruys
Trainer Daan Smit
Trainer Meike van der Steenhoven
Trainer Emily Vlemminx
Trainer Dinther Vogels
Trainer Babette van der Wagen
Coach Marijn Donkers
Coach Marleen Peppelman
Coach Jur Willemsen
Manager Imke Mokveld
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Overbetuwe MO12-3 Upward MO12-7 10:45
Wageningen MO12-4 Union MO12-5 11:45
Wijchen MO12-4 Oosterbeek MO12-5 12:45
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Overbetuwe MO12-3 8 24 8 0 0
2 Wageningen MO12-4 8 16 5 1 2
3 Oosterbeek MO12-5 8 13 4 1 3
4 Wijchen MO12-4 8 10 3 1 4
5 Upward MO12-7 8 7 2 1 5
6 Union MO12-5 8 -3 0 0 8
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 jun HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe MO12-3 10:45 uit
8 jun MHC Wijchen MO12-4 10:10 thuis - Social Deal veld 3
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Union MO12-5 Wijchen MO12-4 (0-9)final
Upward MO12-7 Oosterbeek MO12-5 (1-1)final
Overbetuwe MO12-3 Wageningen MO12-4 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Wageningen MO12-4 Upward MO12-7 (3-2)final
Wijchen MO12-4 Overbetuwe MO12-3 (0-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Wijchen MO12-4 Wageningen MO12-4 (3-3)final
Overbetuwe MO12-3 Oosterbeek MO12-5 (4-0)final
Union MO12-5 Upward MO12-7 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Union MO12-5 Wageningen MO12-4 (0-11)final
Upward MO12-7 Overbetuwe MO12-3 (0-5)final
Oosterbeek MO12-5 Wijchen MO12-4 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Wageningen MO12-4 Oosterbeek MO12-5 (6-3)final
Wijchen MO12-4 Upward MO12-7 (4-2)final
Overbetuwe MO12-3 Union MO12-5 (17-0)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Wijchen MO12-4 Union MO12-5 (2-0)final
Wageningen MO12-4 Overbetuwe MO12-3 (3-4)final
Oosterbeek MO12-5 Upward MO12-7 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Upward MO12-7 Wageningen MO12-4 (1-2)final
Union MO12-5 Oosterbeek MO12-5 (0-4)final
Overbetuwe MO12-3 Wijchen MO12-4 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Oosterbeek MO12-5 Union MO12-5 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Upward MO12-7 Union MO12-5 (14-0)final
Wageningen MO12-4 Wijchen MO12-4 (2-0)final
Oosterbeek MO12-5 Overbetuwe MO12-3 (1-5)final