Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

Dames 3

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Vivian Putman
Trainer Chris Ruys
Trainer Meike van der Steenhoven
Manager Isa Ditvoorst
Aanvoerder Eva van Susante
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bemmel D3 Nijmegen D8 10:30
Nijmegen D10 Arnhem D2-O 11:15
Westerduiven D2-O Ares D2-O 15:00
Wageningen D5 HCM D3 15:15
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D10 14 36 11 3 0
2 Westerduiven D2-O 15 25 8 1 6
3 Ares D2-O 14 24 6 6 2
4 HCM D3 14 22 7 1 6
5 Bemmel D3 14 22 7 1 6
6 Upward D3 16 22 5 7 4
7 Wageningen D5 14 18 5 3 6
8 Nijmegen D8 15 10 2 4 9
9 Arnhem D2-O 14 2 0 2 12
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D8 Westerduiven D2-O (1-3)final
HCM D3 Bemmel D3 (0-1)final
Nijmegen D10 Wageningen D5 (2-1)final
Upward D3 Ares D2-O (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Westerduiven D2-O Arnhem D2-O (4-0)final
Ares D2-O Nijmegen D8 (1-1)final
Bemmel D3 Nijmegen D10 (0-2)final
Wageningen D5 Upward D3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Arnhem D2-O Ares D2-O (1-2)final
HCM D3 Westerduiven D2-O (0-3)final
Nijmegen D8 Upward D3 (0-1)final
Bemmel D3 Wageningen D5 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Arnhem D2-O Upward D3 (0-2)final
Westerduiven D2-O Nijmegen D10 (0-1)final
Ares D2-O HCM D3 (1-0)final
Wageningen D5 Nijmegen D8 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Arnhem D2-O Nijmegen D8 (2-2)final
Nijmegen D10 Ares D2-O (4-2)final
Bemmel D3 Westerduiven D2-O (1-4)scheduled
HCM D3 Upward D3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares D2-O Bemmel D3 (3-1)final
Wageningen D5 Arnhem D2-O (5-2)final
Upward D3 Nijmegen D10 (0-0)final
Nijmegen D8 HCM D3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D10 Nijmegen D8 (1-1)final
Westerduiven D2-O Wageningen D5 (2-1)final
Bemmel D3 Upward D3 (1-1)final
HCM D3 Arnhem D2-O (5-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D8 Bemmel D3 (0-5)final
Arnhem D2-O Nijmegen D10 (0-3)final
Ares D2-O Westerduiven D2-O (2-2)final
HCM D3 Wageningen D5 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Westerduiven D2-O Upward D3 (0-1)final
Bemmel D3 Arnhem D2-O (4-1)scheduled
Wageningen D5 Ares D2-O (2-2)final
Nijmegen D10 HCM D3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Bemmel D3 HCM D3 (4-1)final
Ares D2-O Upward D3 (1-1)final
Wageningen D5 Nijmegen D10 (0-5)final
Westerduiven D2-O Nijmegen D8 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Nijmegen D10 Bemmel D3 (2-0)final
Arnhem D2-O Westerduiven D2-O (0-4)scheduled
Nijmegen D8 Ares D2-O (0-3)final
Upward D3 Wageningen D5 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Ares D2-O Arnhem D2-O (7-0)final
Wageningen D5 Bemmel D3 (3-2)final
Upward D3 Nijmegen D8 (2-1)final
Westerduiven D2-O HCM D3 (1-2)final
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024
Arnhem D2-O Upward D3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
HCM D3 Ares D2-O (3-1)final
Nijmegen D8 Wageningen D5 (5-2)final
Nijmegen D10 Westerduiven D2-O (5-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Ares D2-O Nijmegen D10 (0-0)final
Upward D3 HCM D3 (0-3)final
Westerduiven D2-O Bemmel D3 (1-2)final
Nijmegen D8 Arnhem D2-O (0-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen D10 Upward D3 (1-0)final
Arnhem D2-O Wageningen D5 (1-3)final
HCM D3 Nijmegen D8 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Upward D3 Westerduiven D2-O (1-3)scheduled
VRIJDAG 17 MEI 2024
Bemmel D3 Ares D2-O (2-5)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Upward D3 Bemmel D3 (3-4)final
Nijmegen D8 Nijmegen D10 (0-8)final
Arnhem D2-O HCM D3 (0-8)final
Wageningen D5 Westerduiven D2-O (4-1)scheduled