Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

D1

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Coach Martijn Verkerk
Aanvoerder Sanne van der Louw
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
USHC D1 Gron.Studs D1 12:45
EHV D1 Weesp D1 12:45
GHBS D1 VVV D1 12:45
GCHC D1 AthenA D1 12:45
Deventer D1 Bully D1 12:45
Naarden D1 Upward D1 12:45
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GCHC D1 21 57 18 3 0
2 Bully D1 21 49 15 4 2
3 GHBS D1 21 33 10 3 8
4 AthenA D1 21 33 9 6 6
5 VVV D1 21 30 8 6 7
6 USHC D1 21 29 8 5 8
7 Deventer D1 21 27 8 3 10
8 EHV D1 21 26 6 8 7
9 Naarden D1 21 22 6 4 11
10 Weesp D1 21 18 5 3 13
11 Upward D1 21 13 3 4 14
12 Gron.Studs D1 21 13 2 7 12
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun Hockey Club Naarden D1 12:45 uit
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Deventer D1 GCHC D1 (1-3)final
Naarden D1 Bully D1 (1-4)final
USHC D1 Weesp D1 (3-1)final
Gron.Studs D1 AthenA D1 (1-4)final
GHBS D1 Upward D1 (6-0)final
EHV D1 VVV D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
GCHC D1 Naarden D1 (5-1)final
Bully D1 GHBS D1 (6-0)final
VVV D1 USHC D1 (1-4)final
Upward D1 EHV D1 (0-2)final
AthenA D1 Deventer D1 (0-1)final
Weesp D1 Gron.Studs D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Gron.Studs D1 VVV D1 (0-2)final
EHV D1 Bully D1 (1-2)final
USHC D1 Upward D1 (2-2)scheduled
Naarden D1 Deventer D1 (1-0)final
GHBS D1 GCHC D1 (3-4)final
Weesp D1 AthenA D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Bully D1 USHC D1 (4-0)final
GCHC D1 EHV D1 (1-0)final
AthenA D1 Naarden D1 (1-3)final
VVV D1 Weesp D1 (5-4)final
Upward D1 Gron.Studs D1 (1-1)final
Deventer D1 GHBS D1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
USHC D1 GCHC D1 (3-5)final
Gron.Studs D1 Bully D1 (1-7)final
EHV D1 Deventer D1 (0-1)final
GHBS D1 Naarden D1 (4-1)final
Weesp D1 Upward D1 (1-4)final
VVV D1 AthenA D1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Naarden D1 EHV D1 (1-1)final
GCHC D1 Gron.Studs D1 (4-0)final
Deventer D1 USHC D1 (1-2)final
AthenA D1 GHBS D1 (1-1)final
Upward D1 VVV D1 (2-1)scheduled
Bully D1 Weesp D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
EHV D1 GHBS D1 (1-3)final
USHC D1 Naarden D1 (0-1)final
Gron.Studs D1 Deventer D1 (2-0)final
VVV D1 Bully D1 (0-3)scheduled
Upward D1 AthenA D1 (1-0)final
Weesp D1 GCHC D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
GCHC D1 VVV D1 (2-0)scheduled
Deventer D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
AthenA D1 EHV D1 (3-2)final
Bully D1 Upward D1 (4-1)final
Naarden D1 Gron.Studs D1 (1-1)final
GHBS D1 USHC D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Bully D1 AthenA D1 (1-2)final
USHC D1 EHV D1 (1-1)final
Gron.Studs D1 GHBS D1 (1-5)final
VVV D1 Deventer D1 (2-1)scheduled
Upward D1 GCHC D1 (0-3)final
Weesp D1 Naarden D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Naarden D1 VVV D1 (1-2)scheduled
GHBS D1 Weesp D1 (4-4)final
EHV D1 Gron.Studs D1 (5-1)final
GCHC D1 Bully D1 (1-1)final
Deventer D1 Upward D1 (1-0)final
USHC D1 AthenA D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Bully D1 Deventer D1 (5-1)final
Gron.Studs D1 USHC D1 (0-5)scheduled
Weesp D1 EHV D1 (1-2)final
VVV D1 GHBS D1 (0-1)scheduled
Upward D1 Naarden D1 (2-3)final
AthenA D1 GCHC D1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2024
AthenA D1 Gron.Studs D1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Weesp D1 USHC D1 (0-1)final
VVV D1 EHV D1 (1-1)scheduled
GCHC D1 Deventer D1 (3-3)final
Upward D1 GHBS D1 (1-2)final
Bully D1 Naarden D1 (8-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Deventer D1 AthenA D1 (2-2)final
EHV D1 Upward D1 (0-0)final
USHC D1 VVV D1 (2-3)scheduled
Gron.Studs D1 Weesp D1 (2-3)final
Naarden D1 GCHC D1 (0-3)final
GHBS D1 Bully D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
GCHC D1 GHBS D1 (2-0)final
Deventer D1 Naarden D1 (3-1)final
Upward D1 USHC D1 (0-3)final
Bully D1 EHV D1 (4-3)final
AthenA D1 Weesp D1 (1-0)final
VVV D1 Gron.Studs D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
EHV D1 GCHC D1 (0-0)final
USHC D1 Bully D1 (1-1)final
Gron.Studs D1 Upward D1 (2-2)final
GHBS D1 Deventer D1 (1-0)final
Weesp D1 VVV D1 (1-2)scheduled
Naarden D1 AthenA D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
GCHC D1 USHC D1 (2-0)final
Deventer D1 EHV D1 (0-4)final
Bully D1 Gron.Studs D1 (3-0)final
AthenA D1 VVV D1 (0-0)scheduled
Upward D1 Weesp D1 (0-1)final
Naarden D1 GHBS D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
EHV D1 Naarden D1 (3-2)final
USHC D1 Deventer D1 (2-1)final
VVV D1 Upward D1 (1-0)scheduled
GHBS D1 AthenA D1 (1-2)final
Gron.Studs D1 GCHC D1 (0-4)final
Weesp D1 Bully D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
GCHC D1 Weesp D1 (3-1)final
Deventer D1 Gron.Studs D1 (4-1)final
Bully D1 VVV D1 (2-0)scheduled
Naarden D1 USHC D1 (3-1)final
GHBS D1 EHV D1 (1-0)final
AthenA D1 Upward D1 (1-0)final
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024
VVV D1 GCHC D1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
Gron.Studs D1 Naarden D1 (3-3)final
Upward D1 Bully D1 (0-4)final
EHV D1 AthenA D1 (1-0)final
Weesp D1 Deventer D1 (1-3)final
USHC D1 GHBS D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
EHV D1 USHC D1 (2-2)final
Naarden D1 Weesp D1 (1-3)final
GCHC D1 Upward D1 (4-0)final
Deventer D1 VVV D1 (3-3)scheduled
GHBS D1 Gron.Studs D1 (1-2)final
AthenA D1 Bully D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Upward D1 Deventer D1 (1-3)scheduled
Bully D1 GCHC D1 (1-4)final
Weesp D1 GHBS D1 (1-2)final
VVV D1 Naarden D1 (3-1)final
AthenA D1 USHC D1 (3-0)final
Gron.Studs D1 EHV D1 (2-2)final