Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

Dames 2

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Yoric Engelsman
Trainer Meike van der Steenhoven
Coach Meike van der Steenhoven
Aanvoerder Charlotte van Outvorst
Aankomende speelronde
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ede D2-O 18 46 15 1 2
2 HCM D2-O 18 43 14 1 3
3 Apeliotes D3 18 41 13 2 3
4 Upward D2-O 18 31 9 4 5
5 Union D4 18 25 8 4 6
6 Wageningen D4 18 25 8 1 9
7 Wageningen D3 18 21 6 3 9
8 Apeliotes D4 18 18 5 3 10
9 Union D7 18 6 2 0 16
10 Nijmegen D7 18 1 0 1 17
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D7 Union D4 (0-6)final
Union D7 Ede D2-O (0-3)final
Apeliotes D3 HCM D2-O (1-1)final
Wageningen D3 Apeliotes D4 (2-3)final
Wageningen D4 Upward D2-O (0-4)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Upward D2-O Wageningen D3 (2-2)final
HCM D2-O Nijmegen D7 (5-0)final
Union D4 Wageningen D4 (1-0)final
Ede D2-O Apeliotes D3 (2-3)final
Apeliotes D4 Union D7 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Apeliotes D3 Union D7 (4-0)final
Upward D2-O Apeliotes D4 (4-0)scheduled
Wageningen D4 HCM D2-O (0-4)final
Wageningen D3 Union D4 (1-2)final
Nijmegen D7 Ede D2-O (0-8)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Union D7 Nijmegen D7 (3-2)final
Apeliotes D4 Apeliotes D3 (1-5)final
Union D4 Upward D2-O (0-1)final
HCM D2-O Wageningen D3 (2-1)final
Ede D2-O Wageningen D4 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Nijmegen D7 Apeliotes D3 (0-3)final
Upward D2-O HCM D2-O (3-2)final
Wageningen D3 Ede D2-O (1-1)scheduled
Wageningen D4 Union D7 (6-0)final
Union D4 Apeliotes D4 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Union D7 Wageningen D3 (0-5)final
HCM D2-O Union D4 (0-1)final
Apeliotes D4 Nijmegen D7 (3-0)final
Apeliotes D3 Wageningen D4 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Upward D2-O Union D7 (4-0)final
HCM D2-O Apeliotes D4 (2-0)final
Wageningen D4 Nijmegen D7 (2-1)final
Wageningen D3 Apeliotes D3 (1-1)final
Union D4 Ede D2-O (1-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Ede D2-O HCM D2-O (2-1)final
Apeliotes D3 Upward D2-O (3-1)final
Union D7 Union D4 (0-8)final
Nijmegen D7 Wageningen D3 (1-5)final
Wageningen D4 Apeliotes D4 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Ede D2-O Upward D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Apeliotes D4 Ede D2-O (0-3)final
Upward D2-O Nijmegen D7 (6-2)final
HCM D2-O Union D7 (3-1)final
Wageningen D3 Wageningen D4 (2-4)final
DINSDAG 5 MAART 2024
Upward D2-O Wageningen D4 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Ede D2-O Union D7 (9-1)final
HCM D2-O Apeliotes D3 (2-0)final
Union D4 Nijmegen D7 (0-0)final
Apeliotes D4 Wageningen D3 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Apeliotes D3 Ede D2-O (1-2)final
Union D7 Apeliotes D4 (2-4)scheduled
Nijmegen D7 HCM D2-O (0-3)final
Wageningen D3 Upward D2-O (0-1)final
Wageningen D4 Union D4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Ede D2-O Nijmegen D7 (4-0)final
HCM D2-O Wageningen D4 (2-1)final
Union D4 Wageningen D3 (3-1)final
Apeliotes D4 Upward D2-O (1-1)final
Union D7 Apeliotes D3 (1-8)scheduled
MAANDAG 1 APRIL 2024
Union D4 Apeliotes D3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Apeliotes D3 Apeliotes D4 (2-1)final
Wageningen D4 Ede D2-O (1-1)postponed
Nijmegen D7 Union D7 (2-3)final
Wageningen D3 HCM D2-O (2-3)final
Upward D2-O Union D4 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
HCM D2-O Upward D2-O (1-0)final
Ede D2-O Wageningen D3 (3-2)final
Apeliotes D3 Nijmegen D7 (9-1)final
Apeliotes D4 Union D4 (2-2)final
Union D7 Wageningen D4 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen D7 Apeliotes D4 (1-4)scheduled
Union D4 HCM D2-O (1-2)final
Wageningen D4 Apeliotes D3 (1-2)final
Upward D2-O Ede D2-O (0-3)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Wageningen D4 Ede D2-O (1-4)final
Wageningen D3 Union D7 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Apeliotes D4 HCM D2-O (0-3)final
Ede D2-O Union D4 (7-0)final
Nijmegen D7 Wageningen D4 (2-8)final
Union D7 Upward D2-O (1-4)final
Apeliotes D3 Wageningen D3 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Apeliotes D4 Wageningen D4 (0-1)final
Upward D2-O Apeliotes D3 (1-2)scheduled
HCM D2-O Ede D2-O (4-2)final
Union D4 Union D7 (5-0)final
Wageningen D3 Nijmegen D7 (3-0)final
WOENSDAG 5 JUNI 2024
Union D7 HCM D2-O (0-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Apeliotes D3 Union D4 (3-0)final
Ede D2-O Apeliotes D4 (4-0)scheduled
Nijmegen D7 Upward D2-O (2-3)final
Wageningen D4 Wageningen D3 (2-3)final