Bavaria
Bavaria
Rabobank
Rabobank

JO16-3

Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Bas Blikkendaal
Trainer Mathijs Foekens
Trainer Max Koopmans
Trainer Chris Ruys
Trainer Daan Smit
Trainer Meike van der Steenhoven
Coach Maurits Hendriks
Manager Koen Eggermont
Manager Bram Mulder ten Kate
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nijmegen JO16-3 Zutphen JO16-3 12:20
HCM JO16-2 Westerduiven JO16-1 12:30
Oosterbeek JO16-2 Upward JO16-3 15:30
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen JO16-3 8 21 7 0 1
2 Oosterbeek JO16-2 8 18 6 0 2
3 Upward JO16-3 8 15 5 0 3
4 Westerduiven JO16-1 8 10 3 1 4
5 Zutphen JO16-3 8 4 1 1 6
6 HCM JO16-2 8 3 1 0 7
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 jun M.H.C. Oosterbeek JO16-2 15:30 uit
8 jun HCM Arnhem JO16-2 17:30 thuis - ABN AMRO veld 2
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Westerduiven JO16-1 Zutphen JO16-3 (5-1)scheduled
HCM JO16-2 Oosterbeek JO16-2 (0-12)final
Upward JO16-3 Nijmegen JO16-3 (0-8)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Zutphen JO16-3 Upward JO16-3 (0-8)final
Oosterbeek JO16-2 Westerduiven JO16-1 (4-3)final
Nijmegen JO16-3 HCM JO16-2 (14-0)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
HCM JO16-2 Zutphen JO16-3 (2-4)final
Nijmegen JO16-3 Oosterbeek JO16-2 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Zutphen JO16-3 Nijmegen JO16-3 (2-15)final
Westerduiven JO16-1 HCM JO16-2 (2-1)final
Upward JO16-3 Oosterbeek JO16-2 (1-0)final
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
Upward JO16-3 Westerduiven JO16-1 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
HCM JO16-2 Upward JO16-3 (1-12)final
Nijmegen JO16-3 Westerduiven JO16-1 (11-0)final
Oosterbeek JO16-2 Zutphen JO16-3 (5-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Oosterbeek JO16-2 HCM JO16-2 (4-1)final
Nijmegen JO16-3 Upward JO16-3 (6-1)final
Zutphen JO16-3 Westerduiven JO16-1 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Westerduiven JO16-1 Oosterbeek JO16-2 (0-6)final
Upward JO16-3 Zutphen JO16-3 (11-1)final
HCM JO16-2 Nijmegen JO16-3 (2-11)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Westerduiven JO16-1 Upward JO16-3 (0-3)final
Oosterbeek JO16-2 Nijmegen JO16-3 (3-2)final
Zutphen JO16-3 HCM JO16-2 (2-3)final