INLOGGEN
Nieuws
Verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Social Media
Clubcompetitie
1.     JA1
2.     MD7 Zaal
3.     G-Hockey 1
4.     MC4 Zaal
5.     MC1 Zaal

Hele clubcompetitie
Trainingsschema
Dit schema loopt van 21-1-2019 t/m 27-1-2019
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:15 MD3 Zaal Emma Aafjes Valkenhuizen Hal 3 MD3,MD1(17.00-19.00)
17:00 - 18:15 MD4 Zaal Allard-Jan Prins Valkenhuizen Hal 2
17:00 - 18:15 MD5 Zaal Meike van der Steenhoven Valkenhuizen Hal 2
17:45 - 19:00 MD1 Zaal Sander Schipper Valkenhuizen Hal 3
18:15 - 19:30 MD2 Zaal Stephan Reijnen Valkenhuizen Hal 2
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:45 JD2 Zaal Meike van der Steenhoven Valkenhuizen Hal 5 JD2,MC5,MB3(17.30-22.00)
17:30 - 19:00 MC3 Zaal Koen Dekker Valkenhuizen Hal 1
17:30 - 19:00 MC4 Zaal Allard-Jan Prins Valkenhuizen Hal 2
18:45 - 20:00 MC5 Zaal Meike van der Steenhoven Valkenhuizen Hal 5
19:00 - 20:30 MA1 Zaal Maarten Stuurman Valkenhuizen Hal 3
20:00 - 21:15 MB3 Zaal Meike van der Steenhoven Valkenhuizen Hal 5
20:30 - 22:00 D1 Zaal Pepijn van Schooten
Sander Schipper
Valkenhuizen Hal 3
21:00 - 22:00 MA3 Zaal Joris den Doop Valkenhuizen Hal 1
21:00 - 22:00 ZAALBLOK Valkenhuizen Hal 2 HLA
21:15 - 22:00 ZAALBLOK Valkenhuizen Hal 5
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:15 MC2 Zaal Charlotte van Outvorst
Floor Peters van Nijenhof
Valkenhuizen Hal 5 MC12,MC2,MB4,Dames Vet A(17.30-22.00)
17:30 - 19:00 JC3 Zaal Tomas Middelweerdt Valkenhuizen Hal 2 JC3,JC1(17.30-20.30)
17:30 - 18:45 MB7 Zaal Meike van der Steenhoven Valkenhuizen Hal 1 MB7,MB6,MA2(17.30-22.00)
18:15 - 19:30 MC12c Zaal Charlotte van Outvorst
Floor Peters van Nijenhof
Jeroen de Kort
Valkenhuizen Hal 5
18:45 - 20:00 MB6 Zaal Meike van der Steenhoven Valkenhuizen Hal 1
19:00 - 20:30 JC1 Zaal Maurits Moll
Tomas Middelweerdt
Valkenhuizen Hal 2
19:30 - 20:45 MB4 Zaal Charlotte van Outvorst Valkenhuizen Hal 5
20:00 - 21:15 MA2 Zaal Meike van der Steenhoven Valkenhuizen Hal 1
20:45 - 22:00 ZAALBLOK Valkenhuizen Hal 5 Dames Vet A
21:15 - 22:00 ZAALBLOK Valkenhuizen Hal 1 Dames Vet A
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:45 JD1 Zaal Pjotr Kriele Valkenhuizen Hal 3 JD1,JC2,JB2(16.30-20.30)
16:30 - 18:00 JD2 Zaal Meike van der Steenhoven Valkenhuizen Hal 2
16:30 - 17:45 JD3 Zaal Allard-Jan Prins Valkenhuizen Hal 4 JD3,JB3(16.30-19.00)
16:30 - 18:00 MD6 Zaal Anneroos Brand Valkenhuizen Hal 1
16:30 - 18:00 MD7 Zaal Annemijn Winters Valkenhuizen Hal 1
17:45 - 19:00 JB3 Zaal Allard-Jan Prins Valkenhuizen Hal 4
17:45 - 19:00 JC2 Zaal Pjotr Kriele Valkenhuizen Hal 3
19:00 - 20:30 JB2 Zaal Pjotr Kriele Valkenhuizen Hal 3
19:30 - 21:30 MB1 Zaal Stephan Reijnen Valkenhuizen Hal 2
19:30 - 21:30 MB12c Zaal Yorick Schiebergen Valkenhuizen Hal 2
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 18:00 J8E1 Zaal Martijn Verkerk Valkenhuizen Hal 4
16:30 - 18:00 J8E2 Zaal Thomas Jong Valkenhuizen Hal 4
16:30 - 18:00 M8E1 Zaal Allard-Jan Prins Valkenhuizen Hal 4
16:30 - 18:00 M8E2 Zaal Sander Schipper Valkenhuizen Hal 4
16:30 - 18:00 M8E3 Zaal Meike van der Steenhoven Valkenhuizen Hal 4
16:30 - 18:00 M8E4 Zaal Julie Wester Valkenhuizen Hal 4
16:30 - 18:00 M8E5 Zaal Valkenhuizen Hal 4
16:30 - 18:00 M8E6 Zaal Valkenhuizen Hal 4
16:30 - 18:00 ZAALBLOK

Valkenhuizen Hal 1 E8
17:30 - 18:45 MB2 Zaal Hilde Veraart Valkenhuizen Hal 5 MB2,MD2(17.30-20.00)
18:00 - 19:30 D1 Zaal Pepijn van Schooten
Sander Schipper
Valkenhuizen Hal 1
18:45 - 20:00 MD2 Zaal Stephan Reijnen Valkenhuizen Hal 5
19:30 - 22:00 JA1 Zaal Max Koopmans
Thomas Degen
Valkenhuizen Hal 1
19:30 - 22:00 JA12c zaal Valkenhuizen Hal 1
21:00 - 23:00 H1 Zaal Ardian van Anken Valkenhuizen Hal 2